Août 2017  
lun mar mer jeu ven sam dim
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Caecilia

Diplôme d’Organiste Liturgique, les titulaires

 

1 M. COLLOT Yves 1978
2 M. BENDER Bernard
3 Mme GOETZ-IFFRIG Elisabeth 1979
4 M. HEMMERLE Claude
5 M. IFFRIG Jean Luc
6 M. VELTEN Michel
7 M. WIRRMANN Jean François 1981
8 M. WERNERT François
9 M. WALTER Jean Marc
10 M. ANTZ Maurice
11 Mme METZLER Marie Louise 1982
12 Mme WALTER-LEOBOLD Marie Claire
13 M. RITT Jean Baptiste 1983
14 M. HUSS Pierre 1984
15 Mme BARBIER-BATT Christiane 1985
16 Mme STREBLER Agnès
17 Mme BRINGOLF BAICRY Marie Paule
18 M. THOMAS Jean Louis
19 M. JACOB Francis 1986
20 M. SIGRIST Hubert
21 M. FRECHARD Joël
22 M. RENARD Pascal
23 M. HELLER Hubert 1987
24 M. KIEFFER José
25 M. SCHWEIGHOEFFER Vincent
26 Mme GRIESBAECHER-HELMSTETTER Marie Laure
27 Mme HUSS Michèle 1988
28 Mme GOEPFERT Patricia
29 M. PINGERRA Mario
30 M. MARMILLOD Aloyse
31 M. FRITSCH Frank
32 M. DIETRICH Jérôme 1989
33 M. GEYER Damien
34 Mme SCHWAB Yolande
35 Mme GENIALE Cathy
36 Mme HALTER-SCHULTZ Anne 1990
37 M. SIMON Damien
38 Mme FENDER Catherine
39 M. SUTTER Vincent
40 Mme MARY-ECOTIERE Stéphanie
41 M ROTH Jean Marie 1991
42 Mme GUILLIER Anne
43 Mme MEYER-CZEKALA Patricia
44 M. BOUDEAU David 1993
45 M. KIEFFER Nicolas
46 M. UMBRICHT Laurent 1994
47 M. MANTZ Laurent
48 Mme EBELE Estelle
49 M. DE HATTEN Thomas
50 Mme FLEITZ-DEMAND Hélène 1995
51 Mme FUCHS Véronique
52 M. KUNTZMANN Eric
53 M. LAVENS Jean Sébastien 1996
54 M. KLIPFEL Christian
55 M. BRUCKER Pierre
56 M. CRENNER Hervé 1997
57 M. l'Abbé WALCH Emmanuel
58 M. OBSER Bernard
59 M. HUCK Marc 1998
60 M. SATTLER Henri
61 M. BARADEL Dominique
62 M. FERBACH Mathieu
63 Mme DIEBOLT Bénédicte
64 Mme KRAEMER Valentine 1999
65 M. CLAVIER Benoît
66 Mme STRESSER Agnès
67 Mme HOFF Laurence
68 Mme OSTERTAG Stéphanie
69 M. JOLY Vincent 2000
70 Mme KOLB Sylvie
71 M. SWITAJ David
72 M. FREY Alexandre 2001
73 M. LINDER Sébastien
74 Mme FISCHER Myriam
75 M. VIERLING Jacques 2002
76 M. LOTH Nicolas
77 M. BLIND Guillaume
78 Mme STREBLER Françoise 2004
79 M. LOGEL Jean-Luc
80 Mme SOMMERHALTER Bernadette
81 M. KISTER Thibaut 2005
82 Mme MOST Anne
83 M. GRASSER Camille 2006
84 M. METZ Benjamin
85 Mme MERCK Florence
86 Mme WOLPERT Aurélie
87 M. PLATZ Alexis 2007
88 Mme SCHALLER Stéphanie
89 Mme De GHESELLE Pascale 2008
90 M. FRISON Thomas
91 M. HOLTZMANN Pierre
92 Mme SCHERRER Marie Thérèse 2009
93 M. HEMMERLE Martin
94 Mme HIEBEL Thérèse
95 M. KIENTZ Thomas
96 Mme BARBIER Véronique
97 M. FRITSCH Alain 2011